>> For every order higher than 40,00euros, FREE WORLDWIDE Shipping!! <<

Thymus capitatus

Conehead thyme , Spanish oregano 

List price: 3,20 
3,00 
You save: 0,20 € (6%)
S332

Conehead thyme , Spanish oregano 

Species ID

Family:
Lamiaceae
Genus:
Thymus
Species:
Thymus capitatus
Common Names:
Conehead thyme, Persian-hyssop and Spanish oregano
Synonyms:
Thymbra capitata