>> For every order higher than 40,00euros, FREE WORLDWIDE Shipping!! <<

Santolina chamaecyparissus (seeds)

1,99 
S2183
+

Species ID

Family:
Asteraceae
Genus:
Santolina
Species:
Santolina chamaecyparissus
Synonyms:
S. incana

Plant Characteristics

Height:
40-60 cm.

Requirements

USDA Zones:
  • 6-9