>>IMPORTANT: Due to recent events of covid-19, some countries have closed their borders! Make sure that your country hasn't, before making an order <<

Hibiscus tiliaceus (seeds)

Sea hibiscus, Mahoe, Cotton tree

4,49 
S2128

Sea hibiscus, Mahoe, Cotton tree

Species ID

Family:
Malvaceae
Genus:
Hibiscus
Species:
Hibiscus tiliaceus
Common Names:
Beach hibiscus , Sea hibiscus ,